Biliard na Podolínskych hrách 2019
Turnaj v hre č. 8 (3.-4.8.2019 - Biliardový klub)
SKUPINA A:
Zápas 1 3.8.2019 9:00 Oliver Pavliga 3-2 Samuel Borovský
Zápas 2 3.8.2019 9:00 Šimon Gužiak 3-1 Jaroslav Kromka
Zápas 3 3.8.2019 9:30 Jaroslav Kromka 1-3 Oliver Pavliga
Zápas 4 3.8.2019 9:30 Šimon Gužiak 3-1 Samuel Borovský
Zápas 5 3.8.2019 10:00 Oliver Pavliga 1-3 Šimon Gužiak
Zápas 6 3.8.2019 10:00 Jaroslav Kromka 2-3 Samuel Borovský
Tabuľka:
1. Šimon Gužiak 3z 3v 0p 9-3 3,000 =QF
2. Oliver Pavliga 3z 2v 1p 7-6 1,167 =QF
3. Samuel Borovský 3z 1v 2p 6-8 0,750 =QF
4. Jaroslav Kromka 3z 0v 3p 4-9 0,444
SKUPINA B:
Zápas 7 3.8.2019 11:00 Rastislav Reznický 3-0 Jakub Dubjel
Zápas 8 3.8.2019 11:00 Alexander Nemec 0-3 Patrik Závacký
Zápas 9 3.8.2019 12:00 Patrik Závacký 0-3 Rastislav Reznický
Zápas 10 3.8.2019 12:00 Alexander Nemec 2-3 Jakub Dubjel
Zápas 11 3.8.2019 13:00 Rastislav Reznický 3-0 Alexander Nemec
Zápas 12 3.8.2019 13:00 Patrik Závacký 0-3 Jakub Dubjel
Tabuľka:
1. Rastislav Reznický 3z 3v 0p 9-0 X,XX =QF
2. Jakub Dubjel 3z 2v 1p 6-5 1,200 =QF
3. Patrik Závacký 3z 1v 2p 3-6 0,500 =L9
4. Alexander Nemec 3z 0v 3p 2-9 0,222
SKUPINA C:
Zápas 13 3.8.2019 11:30 Matej Fedorek 3-1 Šimon Regrut
Zápas 14 3.8.2019 12:30 Ondrej Čupka 3-1 Tadeáš Hozza
Zápas 15 3.8.2019 14:00 Šimon Regrut 3-0 Sofia Redajová
Zápas 16 3.8.2019 14:00 Ondrej Čupka 3-1 Matej Fedorek
Zápas 17 3.8.2019 14:30 Sofia Redajová 1-3 Tadeáš Hozza
Zápas 18 3.8.2019 14:30 Šimon Regrut 1-3 Ondrej Čupka
Zápas 19 3.8.2019 15:00 Ondrej Čupka 3-1 Sofia Redajová
Zápas 20 3.8.2019 15:00 Matej Fedorek 1-3 Tadeáš Hozza
Zápas 21 3.8.2019 13:30 Sofia Redajová 3-0 Matej Fedorek
Zápas 22 3.8.2019 15:30 Tadeáš Hozza 2-3 Šimon Regrut
Tabuľka:
1. Ondrej Čupka 4z 4v 0p 12-4 3,000 =QF
2. Tadeáš Hozza 4z 2v 2p 9-8 1,125 =QF
3. Šimon Regrut 4z 2v 2p 8-8 1,000 =L9
4. Sofia Redajová 4z 1v 3p 5-9 0,556
5. Matej Fedorek 4z 1v 3p 5-10 0,500
LAST 9:
Zápas 23 4.8.2019 11:00 Patrik Závacký 1-5 Šimon Regrut
ŠTVRŤFINÁLE:
Zápas 24 4.8.2019 12:00 Šimon Gužiak 5-1 Šimon Regrut
Zápas 25 4.8.2019 11:00 Rastislav Reznický 5-0 Tadeáš Hozza
Zápas 26 4.8.2019 Ondrej Čupka 5-0k Samuel Borovský
Zápas 27 4.8.2019 12:00 Oliver Pavliga 5-1 Jakub Dubjel
SEMIFINÁLE:
Zápas 28 4.8.2019 13:00 Šimon Gužiak 0-5 Rastislav Reznický
Zápas 29 4.8.2019 13:00 Ondrej Čupka 5-2 Oliver Pavliga
O 3. MIESTO:
Zápas 30 4.8.2019 14:00 Šimon Gužiak 1-5 Oliver Pavliga
FINÁLE:
Zápas 31 4.8.2019 14:00 Rastislav Reznický 7-4 Ondrej Čupka
Turnaj v snookri (30.7.-4.8.2019 - Centrum voľného času)
LAST 12:
Zápas 1 30.7.2019 20:30 Šimon Regrut 2-0 Samuel Borovský
Zápas 2 1.8.2019 9:00 Tadeáš Hozza 2-0 Jakub Dubjel
Zápas 3 1.8.2019 10:00 Matej Fedorek 2-0 Alexander Nemec
Zápas 4 31.7.2019 19:30 Jaroslav Kromka 2-1 Patrik Závacký
ŠTVRŤFINÁLE:
Zápas 5 1.8.2019 19:30 Sofia Redajová 1-3 Šimon Regrut
Zápas 6 2.8.2019 19:30 Oliver Pavliga 1-3 Tadeáš Hozza
Zápas 7 3.8.2019 17:30 Rastislav Reznický 3-0 Matej Fedorek
Zápas 8 1.8.2019 21:00 Ondrej Čupka 3-0 Jaroslav Kromka
SEMIFINÁLE:
Zápas 9 3.8.2019 19:30 Šimon Regrut 1-3 Tadeáš Hozza
Zápas 10 3.8.2019 21:30 Rastislav Reznický 3-0 Ondrej Čupka
O 3. MIESTO:
Zápas 11 4.8.2019 18:00 Šimon Regrut 3-1 Ondrej Čupka
FINÁLE:
Zápas 12 4.8.2019 20:00 Tadeáš Hozza 0-4 Rastislav Reznický